Mens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harrison Astill | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:10.86 | | + 0.70 | 347 | |
2. | Brodie Willetts | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:13.75 | | + 0.66 | 308 | |
3. | Evan Jones | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:15.48 | | + 0.73 | 287 | |
4. | Niall Connell | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.10 | | + 0.60 | 280 | |
5. | Jack Murphy | 12 | Chase | | 1:16.47 | | + 0.87 | 276 | |
6. | Oliver Carless | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:16.65 | | + 0.73 | 274 | |
7. | Jason Herbert | 11 | Team Mercia | | 1:16.75 | | + 0.77 | 273 | |
8. | Ben Finney | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:16.97 | | + 0.82 | 271 | |
9. | James Yates | 12 | Leek | | 1:17.55 | | + 0.58 | 265 | |
10. | Daniel Galloway | 12 | Northgate | | 1:17.66 | | + 0.70 | 264 | |
11. | Dylan Jones | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:17.84 | | + 0.71 | 262 | |
12. | Rory McAteer | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:17.90 | | + 0.73 | 261 | |
13. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:17.95 | | + 0.73 | 261 | |
14. | James Froggatt | 11 | Stourbridge | | 1:18.06 | | + 0.53 | 259 | |
15. | Daniel Jenkins | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:18.18 | | + 0.78 | 258 | |
16. | Charlie Stokes | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:19.47 | | + 0.71 | 246 | |
17. | Oliver Burns | 11 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:20.15 | | + 0.70 | 240 | |
18. | Finlay Monaghan | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:21.22 | | + 0.80 | 230 | |
19. | Keegan Wilson | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:22.64 | | + 0.78 | 219 | |
20. | Ellis Taylor | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:23.22 | | + 0.90 | 214 | |
21. | Toby Allen | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:24.03 | | + 0.58 | 208 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harrison Barber | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:05.48 | | + 0.72 | 440 | |
2. | William Gearey | 13 | Worcester | | 1:06.29 | | + 0.71 | 424 | |
3. | Acer Woolley | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.69 | | + 0.69 | 350 | |
4. | Aidan Mitchell | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.23 | | + 0.76 | 342 | |
5. | Patrick Heeks | 13 | Pershore | | 1:11.90 | | + 0.81 | 332 | |
6. | Jack Westwood | 13 | Bilston | | 1:11.92 | | + 0.72 | 332 | |
7. | Jack Jones | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:13.28 | | + 0.82 | 314 | |
8. | Archie Bell | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:14.41 | | + 0.81 | 300 | |
9. | Aaron Wilson | 13 | TelfordAqua | | 1:15.50 | | + 0.96 | 287 | |
10. | Luke Carty | 13 | Whitchurch | | 1:16.61 | | + 0.71 | 275 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Davies | 14 | Chase | | 1:03.06 | | + 0.76 | 493 | |
2. | Simon Sweatman | 14 | Pershore | | 1:05.60 | | + 0.75 | 438 | |
3. | Muhammad Bukhari | 14 | Orion | | 1:06.14 | | + 0.76 | 427 | |
4. | Luke Skelding | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:06.49 | | + 0.64 | 420 | |
5. | Matthew Richards | 14 | Worcester | | 1:06.84 | | + 0.69 | 414 | |
6. | Thomas Beamer | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 1:07.28 | | + 0.74 | 406 | |
7. | Christopher Vizard | 14 | Pershore | | 1:07.55 | | + 0.64 | 401 | |
8. | Anthony Nghiem | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:07.64 | | + 0.64 | 399 | |
9. | James Goodwin | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:07.73 | | + 0.72 | 397 | |
10. | Robert Jennings | 14 | Halesowen | | 1:07.94 | | + 0.70 | 394 | |
11. | Thomas Watkin | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:08.04 | | + 0.66 | 392 | |
12. | Aaron Cook | 14 | Worcester | | 1:08.70 | | + 0.78 | 381 | |
13. | Tom Mitchell | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.05 | | + 0.74 | 375 | |
14. | Matthew Causer | 14 | Chase | | 1:10.99 | | + 0.77 | 345 | |