Mens Open 100m Freestyle - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harrison Astill | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:03.84 | | + 0.52 | 396 | |
2. | Evan Jones | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:03.91 | | + 0.90 | 395 | |
3. | Deen Ahmed | 12 | Solihull | | 1:04.09 | | + 0.66 | 392 | |
4. | Oliver Carless | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:04.85 | | + 0.65 | 378 | |
5. | Ben Finney | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:06.32 | | + 0.91 | 353 | |
6. | Dylan Jones | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:06.48 | | + 0.90 | 351 | |
7. | Samuel Manship | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:07.39 | | + 0.70 | 337 | |
8. | Niall Connell | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:07.59 | | + 0.63 | 334 | |
9. | Daniel Jenkins | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:07.77 | | + 0.65 | 331 | |
10. | Joe Stratton | 12 | StaffordApex | | 1:07.93 | | + 0.63 | 329 | |
11. | Brodie Willetts | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:08.01 | | + 0.70 | 328 | |
12. | Jack Murphy | 12 | Chase | | 1:08.50 | | + 0.90 | 321 | |
13. | Harry O'Donnell | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:08.58 | | + 0.91 | 320 | |
14. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:08.89 | | + 0.65 | 315 | |
15. | Oliver Burns | 11 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:09.25 | | + 0.56 | 310 | |
16. | Charlie Stokes | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:09.26 | | + 0.85 | 310 | |
17. | Luie Gilroy | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:09.89 | | + 0.70 | 302 | |
18. | Daniel Galloway | 12 | Northgate | | 1:10.12 | | + 0.52 | 299 | |
19. | Jason Herbert | 11 | Team Mercia | | 1:10.29 | | + 0.65 | 297 | |
20. | Toby Allen | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.69 | | + 0.91 | 292 | |
21. | Ellis Taylor | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.72 | | + 0.56 | 291 | |
22. | Keegan Wilson | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:10.99 | | + 0.90 | 288 | |
23. | Ben Kelly | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.24 | | + 0.85 | 285 | |
24. | Finlay Monaghan | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:11.33 | | + 0.70 | 284 | |
25. | Michael Bray | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 1:11.38 | | + 0.56 | 283 | |
26. | Evan McWhirter | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.59 | | + 0.63 | 281 | |
27. | Thomas Harris | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.61 | | + 0.52 | 281 | |
28. | Jack Lynch | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:11.78 | | + 0.70 | 279 | |
| Jack Haynes | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | DQ E | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Gearey | 13 | Worcester | | 58.35 | | + 0.72 | 519 | |
2. | Harrison Barber | 13 | Biddulph | | 59.69 | | + 0.81 | 485 | |
3. | Tommy Smith | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:01.07 | | + 0.60 | 453 | |
4. | Jack Jones | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:02.10 | | + 0.76 | 431 | |
5. | Mitchell Cartlidge | 13 | Cosacss | | 1:02.47 | | + 0.65 | 423 | |
6. | Toma Tokiwa-Smith | 13 | Lichfield | | 1:03.21 | | + 0.52 | 408 | |
7. | George Grech | 13 | Droitwich | | 1:03.70 | | + 0.52 | 399 | |
8. | Louis Doyle | 13 | Worcester | | 1:04.09 | | + 0.56 | 392 | |
9. | Jamie Dark | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:04.39 | | + 0.62 | 386 | |
10. | Patrick Heeks | 13 | Pershore | | 1:04.56 | | + 0.70 | 383 | |
11. | Zak Westwood | 13 | Bilston | | 1:04.84 | | + 0.74 | 378 | |
12. | Nathanial Crowther | 13 | Wyre Forest | | 1:05.67 | | + 0.91 | 364 | |
13. | Luke Powell | 13 | Lichfield | | 1:05.69 | | + 0.63 | 364 | |
13. | Acer Woolley | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.69 | | + 0.63 | 364 | |
15. | Aidan Mitchell | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.84 | | + 0.56 | 361 | |
16. | Solomon Langston | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:06.56 | | + 0.85 | 350 | |
17. | Aaron Wilson | 13 | TelfordAqua | | 1:07.04 | | + 0.85 | 342 | |
18. | Jack Westwood | 13 | Bilston | | 1:07.05 | | + 0.85 | 342 | |
19. | William Cooper | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:07.51 | | + 0.70 | 335 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Davies | 14 | Chase | | 57.02 | | + 0.73 | 556 | |
2. | Robert Jennings | 14 | Halesowen | | 59.70 | | + 0.67 | 485 | |
3. | Thomas Watkin | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 59.94 | | + 0.63 | 479 | |
4. | Muhammad Bukhari | 14 | Orion | | 1:00.01 | | + 0.75 | 477 | |
5. | Simon Sweatman | 14 | Pershore | | 1:00.15 | | + 0.72 | 474 | |
6. | Alexander Hindle | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:00.22 | | + 0.74 | 472 | |
7. | Matthew Richards | 14 | Worcester | | 1:00.56 | | + 0.69 | 464 | |
8. | Thomas Beamer | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 1:01.03 | | + 0.73 | 454 | |
9. | Tom Mitchell | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:01.10 | | + 0.73 | 452 | |
10. | Luke Skelding | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:01.19 | | + 0.67 | 450 | |
11. | Daniel Johnson | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:01.41 | | + 0.68 | 445 | |
12. | Matthew Seaton | 14 | Team Mercia | | 1:01.58 | | + 0.73 | 442 | |
13. | Christopher Vizard | 14 | Pershore | | 1:02.01 | | + 0.61 | 432 | |
13. | Finn Nicholl | 14 | StaffordApex | | 1:02.01 | | + 0.70 | 432 | |
15. | Lewis Jones | 14 | Chase | | 1:02.06 | | + 0.78 | 431 | |
16. | Justin Yeung | 14 | Haden Hill | | 1:03.51 | | + 0.71 | 402 | |