Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | George Hughes | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:20.86 | | + 0.67 | 377 | |
2. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:26.31 | | + 0.68 | 310 | |
3. | Luie Gilroy | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:26.65 | | + 0.76 | 307 | |
4. | Ellis Taylor | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:28.03 | | + 0.90 | 292 | |
5. | Joe Stratton | 12 | StaffordApex | | 1:29.88 | | + 0.70 | 275 | |
6. | Niall Connell | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:30.29 | | + 0.54 | 271 | |
7. | Max Toddington | 12 | Stourbridge | | 1:30.84 | | + 0.63 | 266 | |
8. | George Glover | 12 | Worcester | | 1:30.86 | | + 0.67 | 266 | |
9. | Karnell Nunes-Smith | 12 | Orion | | 1:31.09 | | + 0.75 | 264 | |
10. | Brooke Totney | 12 | Stourbridge | | 1:31.20 | | + 0.76 | 263 | |
11. | Joel Watson | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:31.94 | | + 0.58 | 257 | |
12. | Andrew Jones | 12 | Northgate | | 1:32.01 | | + 0.76 | 256 | |
13. | Thomas Harris | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:32.17 | | | 255 | |
14. | Oliver Carless | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:32.31 | | + 0.70 | 253 | |
15. | Evan McWhirter | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:32.78 | | + 0.59 | 250 | |
16. | Harvey Flint | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:33.16 | | + 0.71 | 247 | |
17. | Buddy Deakes | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:33.72 | | + 0.64 | 242 | |
18. | Christian Roe | 12 | Chase | | 1:34.31 | | + 0.64 | 238 | |
19. | Keegan Wilson | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:36.00 | | + 0.71 | 225 | |
20. | Josh Golsby-Taylor | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:36.03 | | + 0.69 | 225 | |
21. | Harry O'Donnell | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:36.50 | | + 0.74 | 222 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Cooper | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:18.78 | | + 0.65 | 408 | |
2. | William Gearey | 13 | Worcester | | 1:19.03 | | + 0.73 | 404 | |
3. | Jamie Dark | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:19.87 | | + 0.67 | 392 | |
4. | George Grech | 13 | Droitwich | | 1:23.10 | | + 0.57 | 348 | |
5. | Daniel Cox | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:24.29 | | + 0.78 | 333 | |
6. | Thomas Beech | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 1:24.58 | | + 0.86 | 330 | |
7. | Zak Westwood | 13 | Bilston | | 1:25.00 | | + 0.79 | 325 | |
8. | Ryan Griffiths | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:25.17 | | + 0.70 | 323 | |
9. | Daniel Parsons | 13 | Wombourne | | 1:25.83 | | + 0.67 | 315 | |
10. | Ioan Delahay | 13 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:29.06 | | + 0.71 | 282 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Elliott | 14 | Bromsgrove | | 1:14.88 | | + 0.66 | 475 | |
2. | Oliver Watson | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:15.52 | | + 0.71 | 463 | |
3. | Matthew Harris | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:16.97 | | + 0.75 | 438 | |
4. | Luke Skelding | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:17.76 | | + 0.68 | 424 | |
5. | Lewis Jones | 14 | Chase | | 1:18.57 | | + 0.79 | 411 | |
6. | Thomas Strachan | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.79 | | + 0.72 | 393 | |
7. | Adam Doughty | 14 | Burton | | 1:20.56 | | + 0.62 | 382 | |
8. | Aaron Cook | 14 | Worcester | | 1:20.72 | | + 0.78 | 379 | |
9. | Nicholas Evans | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 1:20.90 | | + 0.72 | 377 | |
10. | Gregory Bilinski | 14 | Lichfield | | 1:21.22 | | + 0.70 | 372 | |
11. | Christopher Vizard | 14 | Pershore | | 1:22.89 | | + 0.63 | 350 | |
12. | Henry Willis | 14 | Northgate | | 1:23.23 | | + 0.69 | 346 | |
13. | Simon Sweatman | 14 | Pershore | | 1:23.24 | | + 0.70 | 346 | |
14. | Bradley Baddams | 14 | Wyre Forest | | 1:23.68 | | + 0.78 | 340 | |