Womens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alisha Greenshields | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:12.30 | | + 0.79 | 464 | |
2. | Nadya Sterling | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:12.81 | | + 0.74 | 454 | |
3. | Katie Leary | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:16.61 | | + 0.58 | 390 | |
4. | Chloe Harris | 11 | Royal Wolv | | 1:17.02 | | + 0.87 | 383 | |
5. | Harriet Bebbington | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:18.29 | | + 0.69 | 365 | |
6. | Rebecca Yates | 12 | Worcester | | 1:20.29 | | + 0.78 | 338 | |
7. | Fiona Hall | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:20.99 | | + 0.74 | 330 | |
8. | Lauren Knight | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:21.16 | | + 0.69 | 328 | |
9. | Morgan Hicken | 12 | StaffordApex | | 1:21.48 | | + 0.74 | 324 | |
10. | Harriet Smith | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:21.97 | | + 0.75 | 318 | |
11. | Aimee Monks | 11 | Worcester | | 1:22.55 | | + 0.82 | 311 | |
12. | Imogen Viney | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:22.59 | | + 0.82 | 311 | |
13. | Hannah Woodcock | 12 | Pershore | | 1:23.01 | | + 0.77 | 306 | |
14. | Molly Schofield | 12 | Ledbury | | 1:23.90 | | + 0.78 | 297 | |
15. | Ruby Couzens | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:24.47 | | + 0.62 | 291 | |
16. | Jasmine Franks | 12 | Pershore | | 1:25.65 | | + 0.78 | 279 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jade Cartlidge | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:11.72 | | + 0.81 | 475 | |
2. | Eloise Sneddon | 13 | Shrewsbury | | 1:12.03 | | + 0.78 | 469 | |
3. | Helena Mole | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:12.39 | | + 0.81 | 462 | |
4. | Evie Thompson | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:13.69 | | + 0.77 | 438 | |
5. | Ellie Fodor | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.70 | | + 0.67 | 438 | |
6. | Megan Annis | 13 | Worcester | | 1:14.11 | | + 0.71 | 430 | |
7. | Alana Timms | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:14.48 | | + 0.75 | 424 | |
8. | Laura Griffiths | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:14.64 | | + 0.71 | 421 | |
9. | Niamh Bevan | 13 | Orion | | 1:15.04 | | + 0.70 | 415 | |
10. | Morgan Lerpiniere | 13 | StaffordApex | | 1:15.25 | | + 0.82 | 411 | |
11. | Thando Hart | 13 | StaffordApex | | 1:15.26 | | + 0.74 | 411 | |
12. | Lauren Shakell | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:15.49 | | + 0.67 | 407 | |
13. | Sophie McCausland | 13 | StaffordApex | | 1:15.77 | | + 0.73 | 403 | |
14. | Alexandra Barry | 13 | Pershore | | 1:15.97 | | + 0.82 | 400 | |
15. | Annais Dawson | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:16.89 | | + 0.80 | 385 | |
16. | Madeleine Fox-Haskins | 13 | Stourbridge | | 1:17.48 | | + 0.73 | 377 | |
17. | Eve Leleux | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:17.77 | | + 0.68 | 372 | |
18. | Hannah O'Leary | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 1:18.29 | | + 0.75 | 365 | |
19. | Matilda Calder | 13 | Wyre Forest | | 1:18.34 | | + 0.91 | 364 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alisha Stephenson | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:06.99 | | + 0.78 | 583 | |
2. | Megan Dean | 14 | Bilston | | 1:08.43 | | + 0.78 | 547 | |
3. | Molly Quelch | 14 | Team Mercia | | 1:08.80 | | + 0.72 | 538 | |
4. | Lauren McConnachie | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.39 | | + 0.75 | 525 | |
5. | Eleanor Cartlidge | 14 | Leek | | 1:09.60 | | + 0.80 | 520 | |
6. | Abagael Walmsley | 14 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:09.71 | | + 0.69 | 517 | |
7. | Madeleine Hoare | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:10.46 | | + 0.73 | 501 | |
8. | Amelia Rodd | 14 | Redditch | | 1:10.61 | | + 0.78 | 498 | |
9. | Alicia Dingle | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:10.84 | | + 0.81 | 493 | |
10. | Isobel Holden | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.16 | | + 0.70 | 486 | |
11. | Matilda Neal | 14 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:11.85 | | + 0.84 | 472 | |
12. | Holly Gregory | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:12.51 | | + 0.78 | 460 | |
13. | Elle Humphries | 14 | Northgate | | 1:14.15 | | + 0.66 | 430 | |
14. | Emma Ashley | 14 | Leek | | 1:14.99 | | + 0.82 | 415 | |
15. | Abbie Wootton | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 1:16.27 | | + 0.76 | 395 | |
16. | Emily-Jane Bowater | 14 | Stourbridge | | 1:18.32 | | + 0.73 | 365 | |