Mens 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leo Karski | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:02.55 | | + 0.67 | 505 | |
2. | Hector Pardoe | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:03.11 | | + 0.79 | 491 | |
3. | James Cuthbert | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:03.42 | | + 0.72 | 484 | |
4. | Samuel Harris | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:05.27 | | + 0.73 | 444 | |
5. | Samuel Eyre | 15 | Cheadle | | 1:05.90 | | + 0.75 | 432 | |
6. | Jake Morris | 15 | Stourbridge | | 1:07.20 | | + 0.72 | 407 | |
7. | Thomas Smith | 15 | Team Mercia | | 1:08.51 | | + 0.85 | 384 | |
8. | Jacob Shinton | 15 | Northgate | | 1:08.87 | | + 0.70 | 378 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan Andrews | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:02.86 | | + 0.68 | 497 | |
2. | Morgan Jones | 16 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:03.50 | | + 0.73 | 482 | |
3. | Lewis Mannion | 16 | Stourbridge | | 1:04.32 | | + 0.74 | 464 | |
4. | Marc Klutterman | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.66 | | + 0.77 | 457 | |
5. | Samuel Neeld | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:04.85 | | + 0.61 | 453 | |
6. | Michael Doyle | 16 | Shrewsbury | | 1:04.89 | | + 0.75 | 452 | |
7. | Samuel Hall | 16 | Worcester | | 1:05.31 | | + 0.70 | 443 | |
8. | Thomas Bloor | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:06.19 | | + 0.71 | 426 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ben Roberts | 19 | Wolv'hampton | | 56.96 | | + 0.78 | 669 | |
2. | Josh Bradley | 23 | Halesowen | | 58.91 | | + 0.82 | 604 | |
3. | Matthew Holland | 18 | Wolv'hampton | | 59.21 | | + 0.72 | 595 | |
4. | William Slawson | 19 | Wrekin Coll | | 59.69 | | + 0.74 | 581 | |
5. | Lewis Hodgetts | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:00.15 | | + 0.73 | 568 | |
6. | Daniel Moore | 18 | Co Coventry | | 1:00.87 | | + 0.75 | 548 | |
7. | William Carter | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 1:01.04 | | + 0.72 | 543 | |
8. | Benjamin Campbell | 17 | Boldmere | | 1:01.65 | | + 0.73 | 527 | |
9. | Johnathan McMahon | 18 | Wyre Forest | | 1:01.67 | | + 0.70 | 527 | |
10. | Jamie Black | 18 | Team Mercia | | 1:02.35 | | + 0.68 | 510 | |
11. | Joseph Stanger | 23 | Boldmere | | 1:02.42 | | + 0.70 | 508 | |
12. | Aleksander Forysiak | 19 | Strat Sharks | | 1:02.45 | | + 0.68 | 507 | |
13. | Paul Stanley | 17 | StaffordApex | | 1:02.56 | | + 0.76 | 505 | |
14. | Adam Horton | 19 | Warley Wasps | | 1:02.60 | | + 0.70 | 504 | |
15. | Christopher Murphy | 20 | Co Coventry | | 1:02.90 | | + 0.68 | 496 | |
16. | Afiq Masron | 18 | Royal Wolv | | 1:03.34 | | + 0.67 | 486 | |
17. | Lewis Adams | 19 | Cosacss | | 1:03.37 | | + 0.77 | 485 | |
18. | Philip Warren | 17 | Team Mercia | | 1:03.70 | | + 0.72 | 478 | |
19. | Joe Hamilton | 18 | Warley Wasps | | 1:04.73 | | + 0.70 | 455 | |
20. | Mark Laing | 17 | Halesowen | | 1:04.79 | | + 0.64 | 454 | |
21. | Matthew Redfern | 18 | Worcester | 13 | 1:07.65 | | + 0.73 | 399 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Matthew Redfern | 18 | Worcester | 13 | 1:07.65 | | + 0.73 | 521 | |