Mens 15 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Bradley Gordon | 15 | Wolv'hampton | | 30.63 | | + 0.79 | 483 | |
2. | Leonids Sarigins | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 31.08 | | + 0.74 | 462 | |
3. | Jack Simpson | 15 | Halesowen | | 31.09 | | + 0.78 | 462 | |
4. | Brad Price | 15 | Bilston | | 31.13 | | + 0.71 | 460 | |
5. | Ryan Larkin | 15 | Halesowen | | 31.27 | | + 0.79 | 454 | |
6. | Hymie Connell | 15 | Co Coventry | | 31.68 | | + 0.74 | 436 | |
7. | Jack Carey | 15 | Team Mercia | | 31.90 | | + 0.75 | 427 | |
8. | Aran Shuttlewood | 15 | Team Mercia | | 32.01 | | + 0.71 | 423 | |
9. | Euan Coxon | 15 | Haden Hill | | 32.12 | | + 0.75 | 419 | |
10. | Matthew Thomas | 15 | Ledbury | | 32.46 | | + 0.75 | 406 | |
11. | Ethan Lawton | 15 | Newcastle St | | 32.49 | | + 0.74 | 405 | |
12. | Sebastian Roffey | 15 | Ledbury | | 33.47 | | + 0.74 | 370 | |
13. | Callum Mitchell | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 34.81 | | + 0.71 | 329 | |
| Leo Karski | 15 | Boldmere | | DNC | | | | |
| Harry Richards | 15 | Bilston | | DQ FI 1L | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Morgan Jones | 16 | Oswestry Ott | | 30.15 | | + 0.75 | 506 | |
2. | Harry Puffett | 16 | Team Mercia | | 31.57 | | + 0.78 | 441 | |
3. | Lynden Holtom-Stott | 16 | Team Mercia | | 31.73 | | + 0.71 | 434 | |
4. | Bradley McLeavy | 16 | Co Coventry | | 31.92 | | + 0.68 | 427 | |
5. | Callum Rawlings | 16 | Oswestry Ott | | 31.93 | | + 0.68 | 426 | |
6. | Samuel Hall | 16 | Worcester | | 32.21 | | + 0.79 | 415 | |
7. | Edward Maycock | 16 | Wombourne | | 32.26 | | + 0.70 | 413 | |
8. | Archie Langston | 16 | Boldmere | | 32.46 | | + 0.74 | 406 | |
9. | Michael Doyle | 16 | Shrewsbury | | 32.48 | | + 0.74 | 405 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matthew Evans | 19 | Chase | | 29.22 | | + 0.78 | 556 | |
2. | Lucas Williams | 17 | Team Mercia | | 29.39 | | + 0.71 | 547 | |
3. | Ben Roberts | 19 | Wolv'hampton | | 29.43 | | + 0.70 | 545 | |
4. | Josh Bradley | 23 | Halesowen | | 29.49 | | + 0.79 | 541 | |
5. | Aaron Biddle | 18 | Droitwich | | 29.60 | | + 0.74 | 535 | |
6. | Anthony Redfern | 20 | Worcester | | 29.85 | | + 0.68 | 522 | |
7. | Daniel Moore | 18 | Co Coventry | | 29.87 | | + 0.70 | 521 | |
8. | Mark Laing | 17 | Halesowen | | 30.15 | | + 0.74 | 506 | |
9. | Toby Powell | 17 | Chase | | 30.22 | | + 0.78 | 503 | |
10. | Harry Manship | 17 | Team Mercia | | 30.30 | | + 0.74 | 499 | |
11. | Adam Horton | 19 | Warley Wasps | | 30.82 | | + 0.79 | 474 | |
12. | Harrison Cook | 17 | Team Mercia | | 30.87 | | + 0.74 | 472 | |
13. | Jack Rowley | 19 | Wyre Forest | | 30.92 | | + 0.75 | 469 | |
14. | Benjamin Campbell | 17 | Boldmere | | 31.18 | | + 0.75 | 458 | |
15. | Aron Preece | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 31.21 | | + 0.70 | 457 | |
16. | Aaron Crinnian | 26 | Bilston | | 31.22 | | + 0.68 | 456 | |
17. | Edward Saxon | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 32.25 | | + 0.71 | 414 | |