Mens Open 200m IM - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Leo Karski | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:21.29 | | + 0.71 | 525 | | 1:05.45 |
2. | Hector Pardoe | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:21.57 | | + 0.76 | 522 | | 1:05.79 |
3. | Ben Cope | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 2:24.95 | | + 0.71 | 486 | | 1:10.19 |
4. | James Morris | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 2:26.58 | | + 0.68 | 470 | | 1:10.69 |
5. | Matthew Thomas | 15 | Ledbury | | 2:28.75 | | + 0.71 | 450 | | 1:10.02 |
6. | Hymie Connell | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:29.48 | | + 0.62 | 443 | | 1:07.76 |
7. | Leonids Sarigins | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 2:30.92 | | + 0.81 | 430 | | 1:10.91 |
8. | Jake Morris | 15 | Stourbridge | | 2:31.73 | | + 0.71 | 424 | | 1:11.53 |
9. | Jacob Shinton | 15 | Northgate | | 2:34.23 | | + 0.75 | 403 | | 1:11.58 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Marc Klutterman | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:19.51 | | + 0.72 | 545 | | 1:05.63 |
2. | Samuel Hall | 16 | Worcester | | 2:22.07 | | + 0.72 | 516 | | 1:09.90 |
3. | Jakob Baker | 16 | Halesowen | | 2:27.76 | | + 0.67 | 459 | | 1:11.00 |
4. | Michael Doyle | 16 | Shrewsbury | | 2:28.12 | | + 0.79 | 455 | | 1:10.49 |
5. | Bradley McLeavy | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:28.89 | | + 0.70 | 448 | | 1:09.14 |
6. | Thomas Bloor | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:30.68 | | + 0.70 | 433 | | 1:09.55 |
7. | Harry Puffett | 16 | Team Mercia | | 2:31.34 | | + 0.80 | 427 | | 1:09.53 |
8. | Lynden Holtom-Stott | 16 | Team Mercia | | 2:34.81 | | + 0.75 | 399 | | 1:10.21 |
| Robin Hughes | 16 | Strat Sharks | | DQ ST | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Matthew Evans | 19 | Chase | | 2:12.91 | | + 0.76 | 631 | | 1:01.45 |
2. | William Slawson | 19 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:14.20 | | + 0.75 | 612 | | 1:04.22 |
3. | Josh Bradley | 23 | Halesowen | | 2:14.24 | | + 0.85 | 612 | | 1:01.92 |
4. | Joseph Iacovides | 17 | Co Coventry | | 2:16.72 | | + 0.80 | 579 | | 1:03.32 |
5. | Robert Cowley | 19 | Shrewsbury | | 2:17.13 | | + 0.74 | 574 | | 1:04.71 |
6. | Matthew Holland | 18 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:17.19 | | + 0.74 | 573 | | 1:03.22 |
7. | Joseph Stanger | 23 | Boldmere | | 2:17.88 | | + 0.65 | 565 | | 1:05.23 |
8. | Aleksander Forysiak | 19 | Strat Sharks | | 2:19.49 | | + 0.75 | 545 | | 1:07.14 |
9. | Anthony Redfern | 20 | Worcester | | 2:20.15 | | + 0.72 | 538 | | 1:06.70 |
10. | Casey Barrett | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 2:21.84 | | + 0.70 | 519 | | 1:07.53 |
11. | Adam Horton | 19 | Warley Wasps | | 2:22.54 | | + 0.67 | 511 | | 1:07.09 |
12. | Benjamin Campbell | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:27.41 | | + 0.74 | 462 | | 1:06.82 |
13. | Matthew Redfern | 18 | Worcester | 13 | 2:29.84 | | + 0.73 | 440 | | 1:10.41 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 100 |
1. | Matthew Redfern | 18 | Worcester | 13 | 2:29.84 | | + 0.73 | 564 | | 1:10.41 |