Mens 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Hector Pardoe | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:03.64 | | + 0.77 | 561 | | 1:00.75 |
2. | Leo Karski | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:05.92 | | + 0.65 | 531 | | 1:01.72 |
3. | Hymie Connell | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:06.83 | | + 0.69 | 520 | | 1:00.83 |
4. | Thomas Smith | 15 | Team Mercia | | 2:08.36 | | + 0.85 | 501 | | 1:02.35 |
5. | Ben Cope | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 2:08.61 | | + 0.71 | 498 | | 1:02.54 |
6. | Thomas King | 15 | Newcastle St | | 2:08.93 | | + 0.82 | 495 | | 1:04.43 |
7. | Matthew Thomas | 15 | Ledbury | | 2:10.58 | | + 0.75 | 476 | | 1:04.57 |
8. | Callum Mitchell | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 2:11.57 | | + 0.70 | 465 | | 1:01.48 |
9. | Samuel Harris | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 2:14.32 | | + 0.79 | 437 | | 1:04.95 |
10. | Bill Jones | 15 | Newcastle St | | 2:16.62 | | + 0.71 | 416 | | 1:06.27 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Samuel Neeld | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:06.04 | | + 0.62 | 529 | | 1:01.13 |
2. | Marc Klutterman | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:06.52 | | + 0.80 | 523 | | 1:01.85 |
3. | Ryan Andrews | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:07.90 | | + 0.69 | 507 | | 1:02.60 |
4. | Oliver Barlow | 16 | Leek | | 2:08.63 | | + 0.72 | 498 | | 1:00.32 |
5. | Robin Hughes | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 2:10.46 | | + 0.65 | 477 | | 1:04.09 |
6. | Harry Puffett | 16 | Team Mercia | | 2:10.92 | | + 0.79 | 472 | | 1:03.75 |
7. | Archie Langston | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:14.13 | | + 0.82 | 439 | | 1:02.73 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Matthew Evans | 19 | Chase | | 1:57.26 | | + 0.75 | 658 | | 56.94 |
2. | Joe Evans | 23 | Co Coventry | | 1:58.61 | | + 0.78 | 635 | | 59.77 |
3. | Joseph Iacovides | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:59.81 | | + 0.75 | 617 | | 58.56 |
4. | Casey Barrett | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:59.99 | | + 0.71 | 614 | | 59.10 |
5. | Steven Wilson | 19 | Birm'ham Uni | | 2:00.00 | | + 0.70 | 614 | | 56.02 |
6. | Charlie Waddingham | 18 | Co Coventry | | 2:01.00 | | + 0.79 | 599 | | 59.43 |
7. | William Slawson | 19 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:02.37 | | + 0.74 | 579 | | 58.67 |
8. | Aleksander Forysiak | 19 | Strat Sharks | | 2:02.87 | | + 0.72 | 572 | | 58.91 |
9. | Richard Albrighton | 18 | Co Coventry | | 2:03.03 | | + 0.79 | 569 | | 59.62 |
10. | William Carter | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 2:03.15 | | + 0.74 | 568 | | 1:00.19 |
11. | Joseph Stanger | 23 | Boldmere | | 2:03.22 | | + 0.68 | 567 | | 59.84 |
12. | Aron Preece | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:04.33 | | + 0.78 | 552 | | 1:00.22 |
13. | Lucas Williams | 17 | Team Mercia | | 2:04.40 | | + 0.86 | 551 | | 59.48 |
14. | Harrison Cook | 17 | Team Mercia | | 2:05.19 | | + 0.69 | 540 | | 59.52 |
15. | Thomas Stacey | 17 | Co Coventry | | 2:06.45 | | + 0.70 | 524 | | 1:00.35 |
16. | Benjamin Campbell | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:09.62 | | + 0.74 | 487 | | 1:00.47 |
17. | Adam Horton | 19 | Warley Wasps | | 2:09.70 | | + 0.68 | 486 | | 1:02.53 |
18. | Philip Warren | 17 | Team Mercia | | 2:10.42 | | + 0.75 | 478 | | 1:01.96 |
19. | David Broadbent | 18 | Team Mercia | | 2:10.69 | | + 0.71 | 475 | | 59.27 |
20. | Harry Manship | 17 | Team Mercia | | 2:13.67 | | + 0.64 | 444 | | 1:01.88 |
21. | Joshua Fairchild | 18 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:25.64 | | + 0.87 | 343 | | 1:11.00 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 100 |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 18 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:25.64 | | + 0.87 | 509 | | 1:11.00 |