Mens 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | James Morris | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 1:13.30 | | + 0.73 | 507 | |
2. | Brad Price | 15 | Bilston | | 1:15.60 | | + 0.59 | 462 | |
3. | Harvey Lloyd | 15 | Worcester | | 1:16.28 | | + 0.85 | 450 | |
4. | Ryan Larkin | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:17.73 | | + 0.74 | 425 | |
5. | Jake Morris | 15 | Stourbridge | | 1:17.78 | | + 0.73 | 424 | |
6. | Ryan Leathem | 15 | Cosacss | | 1:18.38 | | + 0.83 | 414 | |
7. | Leonids Sarigins | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 1:18.71 | | + 0.81 | 409 | |
8. | Jack Simpson | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:19.19 | | + 0.66 | 402 | |
9. | Bill Jones | 15 | Newcastle St | | 1:19.47 | | + 0.72 | 398 | |
10. | Kai Gooden-Morris | 15 | Worcester | | 1:20.02 | | + 0.76 | 389 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Hall | 16 | Worcester | | 1:12.55 | | + 0.70 | 523 | |
2. | Samuel Neeld | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:13.42 | | + 0.61 | 504 | |
3. | Jakob Baker | 16 | Halesowen | | 1:16.43 | | + 0.69 | 447 | |
4. | Thomas Bloor | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:18.32 | | + 0.70 | 415 | |
5. | Edward Maycock | 16 | Wombourne | | 1:19.62 | | + 0.71 | 395 | |
6. | Owen Lawton | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 1:20.14 | | + 0.75 | 388 | |
7. | Jack Morgan | 16 | Stourbridge | | 1:21.16 | | + 0.83 | 373 | |
8. | Robert Latta | 16 | Worcester | | 1:22.07 | | + 0.81 | 361 | |
9. | Joseph Bentley | 16 | Lichfield | | 1:23.84 | | + 0.72 | 339 | |
10. | Harry Smith | 16 | Lichfield | | 1:23.98 | | + 0.81 | 337 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Robert Cowley | 19 | Shrewsbury | | 1:09.74 | | + 0.71 | 589 | |
2. | William Slawson | 19 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:11.19 | | + 0.71 | 553 | |
3. | Oliver Hall | 19 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.27 | | + 0.69 | 551 | |
4. | Charlie Waddingham | 18 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.43 | | + 0.78 | 548 | |
5. | Stephen Stanley | 17 | StaffordApex | | 1:12.03 | | + 0.69 | 534 | |
6. | Daniel Smith | 27 | Boldmere | | 1:12.42 | | + 0.75 | 526 | |
7. | Thomas Parker | 17 | Team Mercia | | 1:12.79 | | + 0.67 | 518 | |
8. | Matthew Holland | 18 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:12.85 | | + 0.68 | 516 | |
9. | Afiq Masron | 18 | Royal Wolv | | 1:13.22 | | + 0.69 | 508 | |
10. | Aaron Costigan | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:13.36 | | + 0.67 | 506 | |
11. | Harry Manship | 17 | Team Mercia | | 1:13.48 | | + 0.63 | 503 | |
12. | Anthony Redfern | 20 | Worcester | | 1:13.77 | | + 0.70 | 497 | |
13. | Adam Horton | 19 | Warley Wasps | | 1:14.46 | | + 0.64 | 483 | |
14. | Calum Gorman | 19 | StaffordApex | | 1:15.49 | | + 0.78 | 464 | |
15. | Joshua Fairchild | 18 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:29.41 | | + 0.84 | 279 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 18 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:29.41 | | + 0.84 | 415 | |