Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Scott Pattyson | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:13.34 | | | 313 | |
2. | Oliver Burns | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:14.44 | | | 299 | |
3. | James Shevchenko | 12 | Bilston | | 1:15.43 | | | 288 | |
4. | Jason Herbert | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:15.88 | | | 283 | |
5. | James Froggatt | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:16.72 | | | 273 | |
6. | Noah Rathbone | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:17.78 | | | 262 | |
7. | Tymon Strzelecki | 12 | Wellington M | | 1:18.26 | | | 257 | |
8. | David Annis | 11 | Worcester | | 1:20.14 | | | 240 | |
9. | Corey Smith | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:20.76 | | | 234 | |
10. | Evan McWhirter | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:21.27 | | | 230 | |
11. | William Luke | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:21.70 | | | 226 | |
12. | Jamie Worton | 12 | Halesowen | | 1:22.00 | | | 224 | |
13. | Benjamin Scobie | 12 | Northgate | | 1:22.20 | | | 222 | |
14. | Caleb Chittem | 11 | Team Mercia | | 1:22.52 | | | 220 | |
15. | George Gloster | 11 | Team Mercia | | 1:22.53 | | | 219 | |
16. | Ryan James | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:23.71 | | | 210 | |
17. | Owen Perkins | 12 | Solihull | | 1:24.34 | | | 206 | |
18. | Joseph Franklin | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 1:24.60 | | | 204 | |
19. | Archie Neaves | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:28.23 | | | 180 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Carless | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.52 | | | 352 | |
2. | Daniel Jenkins | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.74 | | | 334 | |
3. | Joshua Gough | 13 | Co Hereford | | 1:12.30 | | | 327 | |
4. | Niall Connell | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:12.31 | | | 327 | |
5. | Brodie Willetts | 13 | Worcester | | 1:13.13 | | | 316 | |
6. | Ben Finney | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:13.87 | | | 306 | |
7. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:14.16 | | | 303 | |
8. | Jordan Beale | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:14.38 | | | 300 | |
9. | Tom Garner | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 1:14.55 | | | 298 | |
10. | James Yates | 13 | Leek | | 1:15.11 | | | 291 | |
11. | Charlie Stokes | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:15.12 | | | 291 | |
12. | George Greener | 13 | Burton | | 1:15.45 | | | 287 | |
13. | Jack Murphy | 13 | Chase | | 1:15.54 | | | 286 | |
14. | Edward Cox | 13 | Worcester | | 1:16.07 | | | 280 | |
15. | Harrison Aspinall | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:16.22 | | | 279 | |
16. | Daniel Galloway | 13 | Northgate | | 1:16.57 | | | 275 | |
17. | Jack Haynes | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:17.57 | | | 264 | |
18. | Francis Bach | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:19.61 | | | 245 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Gearey | 14 | Worcester | | 1:04.52 | | | 460 | |
2. | Luke Warren | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:05.51 | | | 439 | |
3. | Acer Woolley | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.98 | | | 430 | |
4. | Patrick Heeks | 14 | Pershore | | 1:05.99 | | | 430 | |
5. | Harrison Barber | 14 | Biddulph | | 1:06.64 | | | 417 | |
6. | Ryan Griffiths | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:06.82 | | | 414 | |
7. | Adam Nash | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:08.01 | | | 393 | |
8. | Zak Westwood | 14 | Bilston | | 1:08.06 | | | 392 | |
9. | Jack Westwood | 14 | Bilston | | 1:08.31 | | | 387 | |
10. | Aidan Mitchell | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.39 | | | 386 | |
11. | Tommy Smith | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:08.88 | | | 378 | |
12. | Aaron Wilson | 14 | TelfordAqua | | 1:11.19 | | | 342 | |
13. | James Carson | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 1:11.62 | | | 336 | |
14. | Nathaniel Crowther | 14 | Wyre Forest | | 1:12.23 | | | 328 | |
15. | Jack Jones | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:12.32 | | | 326 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas Beamer | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:04.67 | | | 457 | |
2. | James Goodwin | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:04.73 | | | 455 | |
3. | Finn Nicholl | 15 | StaffordApex | | 1:05.02 | | | 449 | |
4. | Christopher Vizard | 15 | Pershore | | 1:05.28 | | | 444 | |
5. | Robert Jennings | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:05.80 | | | 434 | |
6. | Callum Rushan | 15 | Leek | | 1:05.81 | | | 433 | |
7. | Anthony Nghiem | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:05.88 | | | 432 | |
8. | Muhammad Bukhari | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:06.39 | | | 422 | |
9. | Bradley Baddams | 15 | Wyre Forest | | 1:08.04 | | | 392 | |
10. | Aaron Cook | 15 | Worcester | | 1:08.54 | | | 384 | |
11. | Luke Perry | 15 | Pershore | | 1:11.99 | | | 331 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leo Karski | 16 | Boldmere | | 59.14 | | | 597 | |
2. | James Cuthbert | 16 | Halesowen | | 1:02.92 | | | 496 | |
3. | Matthew Thomas | 16 | Worcester | | 1:03.59 | | | 480 | |
4. | Mario Coman | 16 | Newcastle St | | 1:03.65 | | | 479 | |
5. | Jack Carey | 16 | Team Mercia | | 1:04.02 | | | 471 | |
6. | Jake Morris | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 1:05.21 | | | 445 | |
7. | Michael Allen | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 1:05.37 | | | 442 | |
8. | Callum Mitchell | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 1:05.95 | | | 431 | |
9. | Jack Cox | 16 | Bilston | | 1:06.06 | | | 428 | |
10. | Bradley Gordon | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:06.60 | | | 418 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Slawson | 20 | Wrekin Coll | | 57.59 | | | 647 | |
2. | Matthew Holland | 19 | Wolv'hampton | | 58.24 | | | 625 | |
3. | Jamie Black | 19 | Team Mercia | | 59.59 | | | 584 | |
4. | Daniel Moore | 19 | Co Coventry | | 59.71 | | | 580 | |
5. | Thomas Bloor | 17 | Boldmere | | 1:00.65 | | | 554 | |
6. | Philip Warren | 18 | Team Mercia | | 1:01.51 | | | 531 | |
7. | William Carter | 19 | Shrewsbury | | 1:01.85 | | | 522 | |
8. | Samuel Neeld | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:01.89 | | | 521 | |
9. | Lewis Adams | 20 | Cosacss | | 1:02.70 | | | 501 | |
10. | Paul Stanley | 18 | StaffordApex | | 1:02.84 | | | 498 | |
11. | Mark Laing | 18 | Halesowen | | 1:03.28 | | | 487 | |
12. | Jack O'Connell | 18 | Wyre Forest | | 1:04.32 | | | 464 | |
13. | Lewis Mannion | 17 | Stourbridge | | 1:04.59 | | | 458 | |