Mens MC 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Burns | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:42.17 | | | 347 | |
2. | Scott Pattyson | 12 | Biddulph | | 2:43.45 | | | 339 | |
3. | Thomas Harris | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 2:44.25 | | | 334 | |
4. | David Annis | 11 | Worcester | | 2:46.43 | | | 321 | |
5. | Archie Neaves | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:48.16 | | | 311 | |
6. | James Shevchenko | 12 | Bilston | | 2:48.37 | | | 310 | |
7. | Harvey Higgins | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:51.49 | | | 293 | |
8. | Joseph Deavall | 12 | Team Mercia | | 2:51.98 | | | 291 | |
9. | James Froggatt | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:53.35 | | | 284 | |
10. | Caleb Chittem | 11 | Team Mercia | | 2:53.93 | | | 281 | |
11. | Ryan James | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 2:54.45 | | | 279 | |
12. | Max Murray | 12 | Pershore | | 2:55.12 | | | 275 | |
13. | Daniel Caddick | 12 | Chase | | 2:56.92 | | | 267 | |
14. | William Luke | 12 | Team Mercia | | 2:59.88 | | | 254 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel Day | 13 | Worcester | | 2:30.94 | | | 430 | |
2. | George Smith | 13 | Team Mercia | | 2:31.75 | | | 423 | |
3. | Niall Connell | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:32.28 | | | 419 | |
4. | Oliver Carless | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:32.79 | | | 415 | |
5. | Daniel Jenkins | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:36.02 | | | 390 | |
6. | Joe Stratton | 13 | StaffordApex | | 2:38.72 | | | 370 | |
7. | Andrew Jones | 13 | Northgate | | 2:39.45 | | | 365 | |
8. | Brodie Willetts | 13 | Worcester | | 2:39.63 | | | 364 | |
9. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 2:40.44 | | | 358 | |
10. | Ben Kelly | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:40.87 | | | 355 | |
11. | Tom Garner | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 2:40.88 | | | 355 | |
12. | Harrison Aspinall | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:41.53 | | | 351 | |
13. | Daniel Galloway | 13 | Northgate | | 2:41.94 | | | 348 | |
14. | Brooke Totney | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:42.23 | | | 346 | |
15. | Josh Golsby-Taylor | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 2:42.54 | | | 345 | |
16. | Charlie Stokes | 13 | Cheadle | | 2:43.27 | | | 340 | |
17. | Francis Bach | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 2:43.90 | | | 336 | |
18. | Jordan Beale | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:45.04 | | | 329 | |
19. | Jack Murphy | 13 | Chase | | 2:45.34 | | | 327 | |
20. | Jack Haynes | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:48.63 | | | 308 | |
| Luie Gilroy | 13 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
| Matthew Hargreaves | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | DQ T 3L | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harrison Barber | 14 | Biddulph | | 2:23.32 | | | 503 | |
2. | William Gearey | 14 | Worcester | | 2:23.42 | | | 502 | |
3. | Jamie Dark | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.08 | | | 495 | |
4. | Jack Jones | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 2:27.96 | | | 457 | |
5. | Tommy Smith | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:28.17 | | | 455 | |
6. | Luke Warren | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:28.34 | | | 453 | |
7. | Ryan Griffiths | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:28.45 | | | 452 | |
8. | Acer Woolley | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:29.22 | | | 445 | |
9. | Aidan Mitchell | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:30.41 | | | 435 | |
10. | Mitchell Cartlidge | 14 | Cosacss | | 2:31.00 | | | 430 | |
11. | Patrick Heeks | 14 | Pershore | | 2:31.87 | | | 422 | |
12. | Daniel Parsons | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 2:32.89 | | | 414 | |
13. | George Grech | 14 | Droitwich | | 2:33.61 | | | 408 | |
14. | Nathaniel Crowther | 14 | Wyre Forest | | 2:35.44 | | | 394 | |
15. | Kieran Cooper | 14 | Worcester | | 2:41.76 | | | 350 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas Beamer | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 2:21.90 | | | 518 | |
2. | Louis Fenson | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:23.49 | | | 501 | |
3. | Lewis Jones | 15 | Chase | | 2:25.18 | | | 484 | |
4. | Alexander Hindle | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:25.44 | | | 481 | |
5. | Thomas Davidson | 15 | Stourbridge | | 2:26.54 | | | 470 | |
6. | Tom Mitchell | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:26.70 | | | 469 | |
7. | Christopher Vizard | 15 | Pershore | | 2:26.83 | | | 468 | |
8. | Thomas Strachan | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:33.48 | | | 409 | |
9. | Matthew Causer | 15 | Chase | | 2:33.85 | | | 406 | |
| Finn Nicholl | 15 | StaffordApex | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | James Morris | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:21.61 | | | 521 | |
2. | Michael Allen | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 2:23.11 | | | 505 | |
3. | Mario Coman | 16 | Newcastle St | | 2:23.30 | | | 503 | |
4. | Hymie Connell | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:25.01 | | | 485 | |
5. | Bill Jones | 16 | Newcastle St | | 2:26.25 | | | 473 | |
6. | Edward Jolly | 16 | Team Mercia | | 2:27.15 | | | 464 | |
7. | Leonids Sarigins | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 2:28.02 | | | 456 | |
8. | Matthew Gates | 16 | Burton | | 2:31.24 | | | 428 | |
9. | Ryan Leathem | 16 | Cosacss | | 2:31.26 | | | 428 | |
10. | Kai Gooden-Morris | 16 | Worcester | | 2:37.30 | | | 380 | |
| Connell Parker | 16 | Team Mercia | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Slawson | 20 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:12.49 | | | 637 | |
2. | Matthew Holland | 19 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:16.61 | | | 581 | |
3. | David Broadbent | 19 | Team Mercia | | 2:18.32 | | | 559 | |
4. | Aron Preece | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:18.40 | | | 558 | |
5. | Lucas Williams | 18 | Team Mercia | | 2:18.80 | | | 554 | |
6. | Harry Manship | 18 | Team Mercia | | 2:21.51 | | | 522 | |
7. | Paul Stanley | 18 | StaffordApex | | 2:21.90 | | | 518 | |
8. | Joshua Fairchild | 19 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:48.75 | | | 308 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 19 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:48.75 | | | 446 | |