Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Keira Hancock | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:06.14 | | | 487 | |
2. | Katie Hale | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:06.16 | | | 487 | |
3. | Asha Turner-Tarr | 11 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:06.32 | | | 483 | |
4. | Henrietta D'Ammassa | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:06.41 | | | 482 | |
5. | Sofia Knight | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:07.16 | | | 466 | |
6. | Alice Toon | 12 | Cannock Phnx | | 1:07.26 | | | 463 | |
7. | Eve Williams | 12 | Cannock Phnx | | 1:07.32 | | | 462 | |
8. | Isabelle Aspinall | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:07.53 | | | 458 | |
9. | Evie Floate | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:07.59 | | | 457 | |
10. | Laila Elfandi | 12 | Solihull | | 1:07.86 | | | 451 | |
11. | Ruby Couzens | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.04 | | | 448 | |
12. | Louise Jones | 12 | Northgate | | 1:08.23 | | | 444 | |
13. | Rebecca Gulliver | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 1:08.26 | | | 443 | |
14. | Bethany Smith | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:08.34 | | | 442 | |
15. | Aimee Monks | 12 | Worcester | | 1:08.78 | | | 433 | |
16. | Chloe Harris | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:08.89 | | | 431 | |
17. | Elyn-Grace Carreon | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.90 | | | 431 | |
18. | Jessie-Leigh Jenns | 12 | Warley Wasps | | 1:09.12 | | | 427 | |
19. | Louisa Powers | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:09.38 | | | 422 | |
20. | Maia Noonan | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:09.45 | | | 421 | |
21. | Laura Gunning | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:09.59 | | | 418 | |
22. | Courtney Birkett | 12 | Chase | | 1:09.80 | | | 415 | |
23. | Imogen Kielstra | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:09.83 | | | 414 | |
23. | Mia Parkes | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:09.83 | | | 414 | |
25. | Erin Maher | 11 | Wombourne | | 1:10.13 | | | 409 | |
26. | Niamh Mold | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.17 | | | 408 | |
27. | Grace Vale | 12 | Stourbridge | | 1:10.30 | | | 406 | |
28. | Erin Lloyd | 11 | Team Mercia | | 1:10.40 | | | 404 | |
29. | Ciara Shackleton | 12 | Chase | | 1:10.71 | | | 399 | |
30. | Erin Hull | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.01 | | | 394 | |
31. | Lily May Marston | 12 | Wombourne | | 1:11.19 | | | 391 | |
32. | Grace Jones | 12 | Wombourne | | 1:11.37 | | | 388 | |
33. | Beth Turrall | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.40 | | | 387 | |
34. | Katherine Reilly | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:11.41 | | | 387 | |
34. | Bryony Lowe | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.41 | | | 387 | |
36. | Anna Farrow | 12 | Team Mercia | | 1:12.59 | | | 369 | |
37. | Anise McCausland | 11 | StaffordApex | | 1:13.77 | | | 351 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hannah Woodcock | 13 | Pershore | | 1:02.39 | | | 581 | |
2. | Nadya Sterling | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:02.73 | | | 571 | |
3. | Jessica Mackenzie | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:04.17 | | | 534 | |
4. | Imogen Viney | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:04.19 | | | 533 | |
5. | Katie Leary | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.33 | | | 530 | |
6. | Aimee Hood | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.70 | | | 521 | |
7. | Ella Shaw | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.98 | | | 514 | |
8. | Phoebe Tooth | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.20 | | | 509 | |
9. | Millie Checkley | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.31 | | | 506 | |
10. | Hannah Swift | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:05.43 | | | 504 | |
11. | Ellie Sibbald-Perkins | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.66 | | | 498 | |
12. | Molly Schofield | 13 | Ledbury | | 1:05.80 | | | 495 | |
12. | Abby Shepherd | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:05.80 | | | 495 | |
14. | Lauryn Bennett | 13 | Haden Hill | | 1:06.20 | | | 486 | |
15. | Harriet Smith | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:06.28 | | | 484 | |
16. | Maddison Nuttall | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:06.56 | | | 478 | |
17. | Eve Salmon-Hodges | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 1:06.59 | | | 478 | |
18. | Lauren Knight | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:06.84 | | | 472 | |
19. | Georgia Kingham | 13 | Redditch | | 1:07.73 | | | 454 | |
20. | Ava Martin | 13 | Northgate | | 1:07.76 | | | 453 | |
21. | Hannah Penny | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:08.52 | | | 438 | |
22. | Ella Blyth | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:09.04 | | | 429 | |
23. | Fiona Hall | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.13 | | | 427 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Erin Davies | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:00.39 | | | 641 | |
2. | Laura Griffiths | 14 | Team Mercia | | 1:01.32 | | | 612 | |
3. | Megan Annis | 14 | Worcester | | 1:02.78 | | | 570 | |
4. | Nadia Rogers | 14 | Team Mercia | | 1:03.55 | | | 550 | |
5. | Thando Hart | 14 | StaffordApex | | 1:03.78 | | | 544 | |
6. | Erin Jones | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:03.91 | | | 540 | |
7. | Hannah Buick | 14 | Chase | | 1:04.17 | | | 534 | |
8. | Jade Cartlidge | 14 | Biddulph | | 1:04.48 | | | 526 | |
9. | Alexandra Barry | 14 | Pershore | | 1:04.55 | | | 524 | |
10. | Elize Smith | 14 | Droitwich | | 1:05.03 | | | 513 | |
11. | Hannah O'Leary | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 1:05.09 | | | 511 | |
12. | Charlotte McClure | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:05.27 | | | 507 | |
13. | Elena Nakariakova | 14 | Team Mercia | | 1:05.51 | | | 502 | |
14. | Eve Leleux | 14 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:05.62 | | | 499 | |
15. | Eve Beasley | 14 | Wombourne | | 1:05.86 | | | 494 | |
16. | Madeleine Fox-Haskins | 14 | Stourbridge | | 1:07.01 | | | 469 | |
17. | Ellie Fodor | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.37 | | | 422 | |
| Aaliyah Lloyd | 14 | Boldmere | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia Fletcher | 15 | Worcester | | 59.68 | | | 664 | |
2. | Amelia Rodd | 15 | Redditch | | 1:00.36 | | | 641 | |
3. | Molly Quelch | 15 | Team Mercia | | 1:00.48 | | | 638 | |
4. | Lauren McConnachie | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:02.24 | | | 585 | |
5. | Alex Jamieson | 15 | Team Mercia | | 1:02.32 | | | 583 | |
6. | Jasmine Marajh | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:03.17 | | | 560 | |
6. | Ella Thatcher-Plant | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:03.17 | | | 560 | |
8. | Mollie Goldstone | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:03.19 | | | 559 | |
9. | Gemma Hughes | 15 | Shrewsbury | | 1:03.55 | | | 550 | |
10. | Louise Edmunds | 15 | Northgate | | 1:03.72 | | | 545 | |
11. | Eve Watson | 15 | Ledbury | | 1:03.87 | | | 541 | |
12. | Elle Humphries | 15 | Northgate | | 1:04.18 | | | 534 | |
13. | Katie Hawkins | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.22 | | | 533 | |
14. | Erin Molloy | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:04.50 | | | 526 | |
15. | Katherine Morrice | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:04.59 | | | 523 | |
16. | Emma Ashley | 15 | Newcastle St | | 1:04.66 | | | 522 | |
17. | Holly Clutterbuck | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:04.69 | | | 521 | |
18. | Keeley Murcott | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.76 | | | 519 | |
19. | Ella Townson | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:05.41 | | | 504 | |
20. | Ella Wright | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:08.64 | | | 436 | |
| Bethany Tetsill | 15 | Stourbridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Emily Bate | 15 | Warley Wasps | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zara Leleux | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:01.10 | | | 618 | |
2. | Daisy Jones | 16 | Biddulph | | 1:02.15 | | | 588 | |
3. | Shannon Robinson | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:03.41 | | | 553 | |
4. | Rosie Lane | 16 | Wyre Forest | | 1:05.46 | | | 503 | |
| Kiera Langley | 16 | Bilston | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Eva Vicary | 17 | Co Coventry | | 59.29 | | | 677 | |
2. | Lucy Fairbanks | 19 | Shrewsbury | | 1:01.04 | | | 620 | |
3. | Jessica Banks | 17 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:02.18 | | | 587 | |
4. | Cameron Minifie | 17 | Northgate | | 1:03.30 | | | 556 | |
5. | Amy Perfit | 22 | Broadway M | | 1:03.43 | | | 553 | |
6. | Eliza Grace | 19 | Chase | | 1:04.11 | | | 535 | |
7. | Sarah Warwood | 20 | Birm'ham Uni | | 1:04.46 | | | 527 | |