Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessie-Leigh Jenns | 12 | Warley Wasps | | 1:20.08 | | | 518 | |
2. | Erin Hull | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:21.43 | | | 493 | |
3. | Bethany Smith | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:22.33 | | | 477 | |
4. | Evie Floate | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:25.15 | | | 431 | |
5. | Keira Hancock | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:25.61 | | | 424 | |
6. | Ciara Shackleton | 12 | Chase | | 1:27.72 | | | 394 | |
7. | Ruby Couzens | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:28.62 | | | 382 | |
8. | Bryony Stephenson | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:28.90 | | | 379 | |
9. | Katie Hale | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:28.93 | | | 378 | |
10. | Niamh Mold | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:29.17 | | | 375 | |
11. | Erin Maher | 11 | Wombourne | | 1:29.21 | | | 375 | |
12. | Jessica Mellor | 12 | Cosacss | | 1:29.22 | | | 375 | |
13. | Izabel Peniket | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:29.28 | | | 374 | |
14. | Louise Jones | 12 | Northgate | | 1:30.26 | | | 362 | |
15. | Grace Haywood | 12 | Stourbridge | | 1:30.91 | | | 354 | |
16. | Lily Spanner | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:31.03 | | | 353 | |
17. | Georgia Ball | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:31.22 | | | 351 | |
18. | Abigail Tan | 12 | Fox Hollies | | 1:31.76 | | | 344 | |
19. | Asha Turner-Tarr | 11 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:31.84 | | | 343 | |
20. | Isobel Plant | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:32.07 | | | 341 | |
21. | Elyn-Grace Carreon | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:32.76 | | | 333 | |
22. | Katherine Reilly | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:33.51 | | | 325 | |
23. | Megan Nicklin | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:33.80 | | | 322 | |
24. | Leah Chilvers | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:33.99 | | | 320 | |
25. | Wiktoria Trzeciak | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:34.38 | | | 316 | |
26. | Mia Taylor-Seal | 12 | Haden Hill | | 1:34.53 | | | 315 | |
27. | Chloe Harris | 12 | Royal Wolv | | 1:34.84 | | | 312 | |
28. | Henrietta D'Ammassa | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:35.02 | | | 310 | |
29. | Jasmine Hoult | 12 | Co Hereford | | 1:35.73 | | | 303 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Millie Checkley | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:20.64 | | | 508 | |
2. | Emily Farr | 13 | Redditch | | 1:21.69 | | | 488 | |
3. | Hannah Woodcock | 13 | Pershore | | 1:22.77 | | | 469 | |
4. | Maddison Nuttall | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:22.94 | | | 467 | |
5. | Olivia Gregory | 13 | Dove Valley | | 1:24.25 | | | 445 | |
6. | Lauren Knight | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:24.66 | | | 439 | |
7. | Aimee Hood | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:24.79 | | | 437 | |
8. | Lauren Annis | 13 | Worcester | | 1:25.07 | | | 432 | |
9. | Emmeline Grace | 13 | Chase | | 1:25.20 | | | 430 | |
10. | Alisha Greenshields | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:25.31 | | | 429 | |
11. | Annabel Blainey | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:25.56 | | | 425 | |
12. | Ellie Sibbald-Perkins | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:25.58 | | | 425 | |
13. | Imogen Viney | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:25.60 | | | 424 | |
14. | Harriet Bebbington | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:25.87 | | | 420 | |
15. | Charlotte O'Brien | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:27.78 | | | 393 | |
16. | Georgia Kingham | 13 | Redditch | | 1:28.02 | | | 390 | |
17. | Ella Shaw | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:28.44 | | | 385 | |
18. | Harriet Smith | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:28.60 | | | 383 | |
19. | Kizzie May Adlam | 13 | Haden Hill | | 1:29.33 | | | 373 | |
20. | Mollie Tranter | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:29.89 | | | 366 | |
21. | Lauryn Bennett | 13 | Haden Hill | | 1:30.10 | | | 364 | |
22. | Erin Moran | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:30.18 | | | 363 | |
23. | Abbie Llewelyn | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:30.47 | | | 359 | |
| Abby Shepherd | 13 | Royal Wolv | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Erin Davies | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:17.16 | | | 580 | |
2. | Aaliyah Lloyd | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:21.97 | | | 483 | |
3. | Charlotte McClure | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:22.23 | | | 479 | |
4. | Holly Workman | 14 | Worcester | | 1:22.62 | | | 472 | |
5. | Hanna Dixon | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:22.65 | | | 471 | |
6. | Thando Hart | 14 | StaffordApex | | 1:23.10 | | | 464 | |
7. | Penny Hurst | 14 | Lichfield | | 1:24.41 | | | 443 | |
8. | Anya Preece | 14 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:24.49 | | | 441 | |
9. | Hannah O'Leary | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 1:24.77 | | | 437 | |
10. | Morgan Lerpiniere | 14 | StaffordApex | | 1:24.85 | | | 436 | |
11. | Meghan Morrish | 14 | Co Hereford | | 1:24.88 | | | 435 | |
12. | Lauren Shakell | 14 | Team Mercia | | 1:24.98 | | | 434 | |
13. | Abbie Nolan | 14 | Northgate | | 1:25.40 | | | 427 | |
14. | Poppy Spanner | 14 | Lichfield | | 1:25.52 | | | 426 | |
15. | Lucy Ann Cuncliffe | 14 | Team Mercia | | 1:25.77 | | | 422 | |
16. | Hannah Hussain | 14 | Biddulph | | 1:25.99 | | | 419 | |
17. | Hannah Buick | 14 | Chase | | 1:26.42 | | | 412 | |
18. | Tawana Zinyemba | 14 | Cosacss | | 1:28.49 | | | 384 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Louise Edmunds | 15 | Northgate | | 1:16.21 | | | 602 | |
2. | Olivia Jay | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:17.74 | | | 567 | |
3. | Olivia Fletcher | 15 | Worcester | | 1:19.96 | | | 521 | |
4. | Katie Hawkins | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:21.46 | | | 492 | |
5. | Erin Molloy | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:21.59 | | | 490 | |
6. | Caitlin Newport | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:21.63 | | | 489 | |
7. | Alex Jamieson | 15 | Team Mercia | | 1:21.82 | | | 486 | |
8. | Amber Robbins | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:22.49 | | | 474 | |
9. | Jessica Copeland | 15 | Biddulph | | 1:22.89 | | | 467 | |
10. | Emily-Jane Bowater | 15 | Stourbridge | | 1:23.73 | | | 453 | |
11. | Eleanor Vickers | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:24.78 | | | 437 | |
12. | Faye Dunkley | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:25.08 | | | 432 | |
13. | Emily Bate | 15 | Warley Wasps | | 1:25.24 | | | 430 | |
14. | Holly Gregory | 15 | Bilston | | 1:25.76 | | | 422 | |
15. | Jasmine Marajh | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.32 | | | 414 | |
16. | Isabella Woodcock | 15 | Pershore | | 1:26.57 | | | 410 | |
17. | Olivia Cheetham | 15 | Biddulph | | 1:27.07 | | | 403 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabelle Callaghan | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 1:19.70 | | | 526 | |
2. | Trinity Parkes | 16 | Oldbury | | 1:20.55 | | | 509 | |
3. | Melissa Pugh | 16 | Shrewsbury | | 1:21.18 | | | 498 | |
4. | Mollie Dibb | 16 | Team Mercia | | 1:21.71 | | | 488 | |
5. | Ellen Butler | 16 | Team Mercia | | 1:21.75 | | | 487 | |
6. | Lily Merrell | 16 | Worcester | | 1:21.91 | | | 484 | |
7. | Morgan Upton | 16 | Chase | | 1:22.61 | | | 472 | |
8. | Daisy Jones | 16 | Biddulph | | 1:22.86 | | | 468 | |
9. | Jessica Lake | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:23.60 | | | 456 | |
10. | Lydia Brindley | 16 | Bilston | | 1:24.34 | | | 444 | |
11. | Eleanor Niel | 16 | Worcester | | 1:24.60 | | | 440 | |
12. | Georgia Ementon | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.47 | | | 412 | |
13. | Shannon Robinson | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:27.05 | | | 403 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emily Gordon | 21 | Boldmere | | 1:16.48 | | | 595 | |
2. | Ellen Stone | 21 | Team Mercia | | 1:16.96 | | | 584 | |
3. | Lucy Clayton | 18 | Worcester | | 1:17.48 | | | 572 | |
4. | Rebecca Winn | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:17.64 | | | 569 | |
5. | Elinor Bird | 18 | Strat Sharks | | 1:17.87 | | | 564 | |
6. | Jenna Edmunds | 17 | Northgate | | 1:20.84 | | | 504 | |
7. | Teigan Parker | 17 | Team Mercia | | 1:20.94 | | | 502 | |
8. | Lucy Fairbanks | 19 | Shrewsbury | | 1:21.01 | | | 501 | |
9. | Jennifer Ballinger | 18 | Northgate | | 1:21.40 | | | 494 | |
10. | Erica Hartley | 18 | Wombourne | | 1:21.41 | | | 493 | |
11. | Charlotte Yates | 17 | Worcester | | 1:21.59 | | | 490 | |
12. | Alice Ball | 20 | Team Mercia | | 1:23.15 | | | 463 | |
13. | Freya Ward | 17 | Fox Hollies | | 1:23.96 | | | 450 | |