Mens 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aaron Ruby | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:12.09 | | | 372 | |
2. | David Annis | 12 | Worcester | | 1:13.71 | | | 348 | |
3. | Jake Hutchinson | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:14.76 | | | 333 | |
4. | Jude Denning | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:14.89 | | | 331 | |
5. | Flynn Smith | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:17.46 | | | 299 | |
6. | Jacob Lee | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:17.50 | | | 299 | |
7. | Thomas Dilley | 12 | Leamington | | 1:17.60 | | | 298 | |
8. | Clark Hopkinson | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:17.66 | | | 297 | |
9. | Krystof Wood | 11 | Bromsgrove | | 1:17.72 | | | 296 | |
10. | Omar Maamoun | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:18.73 | | | 285 | |
11. | George Gloster | 12 | Leamington | | 1:19.32 | | | 279 | |
12. | Charlie Mackenzie | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.44 | | | 278 | |
13. | Jack Atkins | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:19.94 | | | 272 | |
14. | Corey Smith | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:20.15 | | | 270 | |
15. | Zachariah Dale | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:20.48 | | | 267 | |
16. | Nathan Walker | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:20.52 | | | 267 | |
17. | Riley Perry | 11 | Redditch | | 1:20.66 | | | 265 | |
18. | Mitchell Lowe | 12 | Cosacss | | 1:20.76 | | | 264 | |
19. | Ezra Lambert | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:20.91 | | | 263 | |
20. | Alexander Vega Flores | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:20.99 | | | 262 | |
21. | Steven Neish | 12 | Cannock Phnx | | 1:21.72 | | | 255 | |
22. | William Edwards | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:22.45 | | | 248 | |
23. | Aidan Hofland | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:22.67 | | | 246 | |
24. | Max Smith | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:22.89 | | | 244 | |
25. | Jack Males | 11 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:23.14 | | | 242 | |
26. | Cameron Baddams | 12 | Bilston | | 1:24.52 | | | 230 | |
27. | Ryan Pritchard | 12 | Bilston | | 1:25.12 | | | 226 | |
27. | William Beardmore | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:25.12 | | | 226 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Burns | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:09.53 | | | 414 | |
2. | Aurelio Lencioni | 13 | Redditch | | 1:10.35 | | | 400 | |
3. | Thomas Harris | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:12.86 | | | 360 | |
4. | Benjamin Twynham | 13 | Dove Valley | | 1:13.66 | | | 348 | |
5. | Archie Neaves | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:14.64 | | | 335 | |
6. | Jake Daly | 13 | Bilston | | 1:14.67 | | | 334 | |
7. | Oliver Jones | 13 | Ledbury | | 1:14.80 | | | 333 | |
8. | Joel Hands | 13 | Bilston | | 1:15.94 | | | 318 | |
9. | Patrick Florendo | 13 | Droitwich | | 1:15.99 | | | 317 | |
10. | Joe Ritson | 13 | Northgate | | 1:16.29 | | | 313 | |
11. | Evan McWhirter | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.46 | | | 311 | |
12. | James Shevchenko | 13 | Bilston | | 1:16.49 | | | 311 | |
13. | Ryan James | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:17.70 | | | 297 | |
14. | Oliver Covill | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:17.92 | | | 294 | |
15. | Adam Rutter | 13 | Worcester | | 1:18.02 | | | 293 | |
16. | Max Murray | 13 | Pershore | | 1:19.95 | | | 272 | |
| Harry Lancaster | 13 | Leek | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel Day | 14 | Worcester | | 1:03.02 | | | 556 | |
2. | Deen Ahmed | 14 | Solihull | | 1:05.78 | | | 489 | |
3. | Jack Murphy | 14 | Chase | | 1:07.87 | | | 445 | |
4. | Andrew Jones | 14 | Northgate | | 1:08.64 | | | 431 | |
5. | Josh Golsby-Taylor | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 1:08.94 | | | 425 | |
6. | Ben Finney | 14 | Biddulph | | 1:10.19 | | | 403 | |
7. | Oliver Carless | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.44 | | | 398 | |
8. | Dylan Jones | 14 | Wombourne | | 1:10.90 | | | 391 | |
9. | Finlay Monaghan | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:11.42 | | | 382 | |
10. | Jordan Beale | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.67 | | | 378 | |
11. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 14 | Newport | | 1:11.72 | | | 377 | |
12. | Jacob Bailey | 14 | Halesowen | | 1:11.79 | | | 376 | |
13. | Francis Bach | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:12.48 | | | 366 | |
14. | Charlie Stokes | 14 | Cheadle | | 1:13.86 | | | 345 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Gearey | 15 | Worcester | | 1:05.03 | | | 506 | |
2. | Patrick Heeks | 15 | Pershore | | 1:06.17 | | | 481 | |
3. | Daniel Carey | 15 | Rugby | | 1:06.27 | | | 478 | |
4. | Nathaniel Crowther | 15 | Wyre Forest | | 1:06.36 | | | 477 | |
5. | Daniel Cox | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:06.39 | | | 476 | |
6. | Oliver Morgan | 15 | Ludlow | | 1:06.59 | | | 472 | |
7. | Louis Doyle | 15 | Worcester | | 1:06.76 | | | 468 | |
8. | Jamie Dark | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:07.02 | | | 463 | |
9. | Alexandru Istrate | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:07.68 | | | 449 | |
10. | Mitchell Cartlidge | 15 | Cosacss | | 1:07.75 | | | 448 | |
11. | Thomas Vince | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:08.86 | | | 426 | |
12. | Cieran Pegg | 15 | Bilston | | 1:12.96 | | | 358 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Davies | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:00.36 | | | 633 | |
2. | Matthew Seaton | 16 | Rugby | | 1:04.61 | | | 516 | |
3. | Woody Goodall | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:05.03 | | | 506 | |
4. | Alex Farmer | 16 | Worcester | | 1:05.58 | | | 494 | |
5. | Jay Hammond | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:08.80 | | | 428 | |
6. | Christopher Vizard | 16 | Pershore | | 1:09.06 | | | 423 | |
7. | Arthur Mears | 16 | StaffordApex | | 1:09.78 | | | 410 | |
8. | Finnen Au | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:10.64 | | | 395 | |
9. | Matthew Causer | 16 | Chase | | 1:11.18 | | | 386 | |
| Alexander Rees | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joel Thompson | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:02.08 | | | 582 | |
2. | Leonids Sarigins | 17 | Blythe Barra | | 1:02.16 | | | 580 | |
3. | Hector Pardoe | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:02.88 | | | 560 | |
4. | Christopher Hooper | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:02.90 | | | 560 | |
5. | Harry Puffett | 18 | Nuneaton | | 1:04.03 | | | 531 | |
6. | Harry Richards | 17 | Bilston | | 1:05.37 | | | 499 | |
7. | Simon Hadfield | 19 | StaffordApex | | 1:05.44 | | | 497 | |
8. | Jamie Keyte | 21 | Perry B & TS | | 1:06.14 | | | 481 | |
9. | Bradley McLeavy | 18 | Co Coventry | | 1:06.22 | | | 480 | |
10. | Bradley Gordon | 17 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:07.17 | | | 459 | |
11. | Connor Cartlidge | 20 | Cosacss | | 1:07.19 | | | 459 | |
12. | Connell Parker | 17 | Leamington | | 1:07.28 | | | 457 | |
13. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:19.47 | | | 277 | |
| Jack Simpson | 17 | Halesowen | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:19.47 | | | 414 | |