Mens 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leon Steer | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:19.66 | | | 368 | |
2. | Corey Smith | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:23.86 | | | 316 | |
3. | James Abulencia | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:27.18 | | | 281 | |
4. | David Annis | 12 | Worcester | | 1:27.71 | | | 276 | |
5. | Ezra Lambert | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:28.11 | | | 272 | |
6. | Ethan Walker | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:30.95 | | | 247 | |
7. | Joseph-George Troth | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 1:32.04 | | | 239 | |
8. | Henry Hoare | 11 | Leamington | | 1:33.21 | | | 230 | |
9. | Eoin Jennings | 12 | Chase | | 1:33.26 | | | 229 | |
10. | Jamie Cook | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:33.95 | | | 224 | |
11. | William Edwards | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:33.96 | | | 224 | |
12. | Charlie Black | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:34.20 | | | 223 | |
13. | Charles Dixon | 12 | Worcester | | 1:34.40 | | | 221 | |
14. | Nathan Gough | 12 | Co Hereford | | 1:34.44 | | | 221 | |
15. | Flynn Smith | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:35.51 | | | 214 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Jones | 13 | Ledbury | | 1:21.01 | | | 350 | |
2. | Daniel Caddick | 13 | Chase | | 1:21.50 | | | 344 | |
3. | Shyan Marrie | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:21.53 | | | 344 | |
4. | Luke Rowley | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 1:21.81 | | | 340 | |
5. | Harrison Roden | 13 | Chase | | 1:21.96 | | | 338 | |
6. | Harvey Higgins | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:22.58 | | | 331 | |
7. | Kaan Temuge-Winder | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:24.58 | | | 308 | |
8. | Thomas Harris | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:24.82 | | | 305 | |
9. | Joshua Hill | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 1:25.14 | | | 302 | |
10. | Luke Jones | 13 | Bromsgrove | | 1:25.75 | | | 295 | |
11. | Joe Ritson | 13 | Northgate | | 1:25.98 | | | 293 | |
12. | Harry Grech | 13 | Droitwich | | 1:26.02 | | | 292 | |
13. | Harry Welsh | 13 | Cosacss | | 1:26.74 | | | 285 | |
14. | Scott Pattyson | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:26.98 | | | 283 | |
15. | Owen Perkins | 13 | Solihull | | 1:27.14 | | | 281 | |
16. | Evan McWhirter | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:27.67 | | | 276 | |
17. | Jake Daly | 13 | Bilston | | 1:27.82 | | | 275 | |
18. | Max Murray | 13 | Pershore | | 1:27.86 | | | 274 | |
19. | Aurelio Lencioni | 13 | Redditch | | 1:28.30 | | | 270 | |
20. | Rory Bristoll | 13 | Wellington M | | 1:28.81 | | | 266 | |
21. | Thomas Mitchell | 13 | Burton | | 1:29.48 | | | 260 | |
| Oliver Covill | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George Smith | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:10.11 | | | 541 | |
2. | Andrew Jones | 14 | Northgate | | 1:16.38 | | | 418 | |
3. | Joe Stratton | 14 | StaffordApex | | 1:17.22 | | | 404 | |
4. | Karnell Nunes-Smith | 14 | Orion | | 1:17.32 | | | 403 | |
5. | George Glover | 14 | Worcester | | 1:18.34 | | | 387 | |
6. | Isaac Hall | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:18.43 | | | 386 | |
7. | Christian Roe | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:18.45 | | | 386 | |
8. | Tom Garner | 14 | Fox Hollies | | 1:19.05 | | | 377 | |
9. | Joe South | 14 | Halesowen | | 1:20.10 | | | 362 | |
10. | Harrison Aspinall | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:21.65 | | | 342 | |
11. | Brooke Totney | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:22.12 | | | 336 | |
12. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 14 | Newport | | 1:23.35 | | | 322 | |
13. | Henry Halford | 14 | Worcester | | 1:23.73 | | | 317 | |
14. | Buddy Deakes | 14 | Newcastle St | | 1:27.62 | | | 277 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Billy Wotton | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.48 | | | 555 | |
2. | Max Wass | 15 | Cosacss | | 1:13.37 | | | 472 | |
3. | Adam Nash | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.63 | | | 467 | |
4. | Daniel Cox | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:13.81 | | | 463 | |
4. | Daniel Parsons | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:13.81 | | | 463 | |
6. | Ryan Griffiths | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.87 | | | 462 | |
7. | William Cooper | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:14.54 | | | 450 | |
8. | Alexander Rosser-Barne | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:15.16 | | | 439 | |
9. | Thomas Beech | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 1:16.74 | | | 412 | |
10. | Charles Brown | 15 | Wyre Forest | | 1:17.41 | | | 401 | |
11. | Ioan Delahay | 15 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:18.65 | | | 383 | |
12. | George Grech | 15 | Droitwich | | 1:19.18 | | | 375 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Elliott | 16 | Bromsgrove | | 1:10.93 | | | 522 | |
2. | Thomas Strachan | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.46 | | | 510 | |
3. | Lewis Jones | 16 | Chase | | 1:12.76 | | | 484 | |
4. | Christopher Vizard | 16 | Pershore | | 1:15.95 | | | 425 | |
5. | Benjamin Scarrott | 16 | StaffordApex | | 1:16.05 | | | 423 | |
6. | Ben Jones | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.26 | | | 420 | |
7. | Myles Harris | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 1:16.54 | | | 415 | |
8. | Muhammad Bukhari | 16 | Orion | | 1:16.58 | | | 415 | |
9. | Bradley Baddams | 16 | Wyre Forest | | 1:16.70 | | | 413 | |
10. | Finnen Au | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:17.35 | | | 402 | |
11. | Jay Hammond | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:22.58 | | | 331 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Slawson | 21 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:07.84 | | | 597 | |
2. | Aleksander Forysiak | 21 | Strat Sharks | | 1:08.44 | | | 581 | |
3. | Samuel Neeld | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:09.17 | | | 563 | |
4. | Daniel Smith | 29 | Boldmere | | 1:09.25 | | | 561 | |
5. | Joel Thompson | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.80 | | | 548 | |
6. | Stephen Taylor | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:10.24 | | | 538 | |
7. | Stephen Stanley | 19 | StaffordApex | | 1:12.48 | | | 489 | |
8. | Harvey Lloyd | 17 | Worcester | | 1:12.84 | | | 482 | |
9. | Kai Gooden-Morris | 17 | Worcester | | 1:13.10 | | | 477 | |
10. | Jake Morris | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:13.21 | | | 475 | |
11. | Ryan Leathem | 17 | Cosacss | | 1:13.45 | | | 470 | |
12. | James Morris | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:13.49 | | | 469 | |
13. | Ryan Larkin | 17 | Halesowen | | 1:13.77 | | | 464 | |
14. | Calum Gorman | 21 | StaffordApex | | 1:14.14 | | | 457 | |
15. | Jakob Baker | 18 | Worcester | | 1:14.65 | | | 448 | |
16. | James Clews | 17 | Droitwich | | 1:16.20 | | | 421 | |
17. | Michael Doyle | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 1:17.39 | | | 402 | |
18. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:33.55 | | | 227 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:33.55 | | | 356 | |