Mens 11 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Leon Steer | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:56.26 | | | 371 | | 1:23.77 |
2. | Corey Smith | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:00.62 | | | 344 | | 1:26.82 |
3. | James Abulencia | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:02.48 | | | 334 | | 1:29.44 |
4. | David Annis | 12 | Worcester | | 3:02.81 | | | 332 | | 1:28.65 |
5. | Ezra Lambert | 12 | Lichfield | | 3:06.70 | | | 312 | | 1:31.22 |
6. | Nathan Gough | 12 | Co Hereford | | 3:10.13 | | | 295 | | 1:33.13 |
7. | Flynn Smith | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:13.08 | | | 282 | | 1:34.72 |
8. | Eoin Jennings | 12 | Chase | | 3:18.16 | | | 261 | | 1:35.42 |
9. | Jimmy Hopkinson | 12 | Cheadle | | 3:20.07 | | | 253 | | 1:38.66 |
| Ethan Walker | 11 | Cheadle | | DQ | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Thomas Harris | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 2:54.09 | | | 385 | | 1:24.45 |
2. | Luke Rowley | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 2:56.41 | | | 370 | | 1:26.69 |
3. | Daniel Caddick | 13 | Chase | | 2:57.23 | | | 365 | | 1:23.88 |
4. | Oliver Jones | 13 | Ledbury | | 2:57.70 | | | 362 | | 1:24.65 |
5. | Joshua Hill | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 3:00.34 | | | 346 | | 1:27.32 |
6. | Joe Ritson | 13 | Northgate | | 3:00.67 | | | 344 | | 1:27.39 |
7. | Kaan Temuge-Winder | 13 | Nuneaton | | 3:01.89 | | | 337 | | 1:29.85 |
8. | Archie Neaves | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:02.73 | | | 333 | | 1:28.42 |
9. | Shyan Marrie | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:03.11 | | | 331 | | 1:28.89 |
10. | Harry Grech | 13 | Droitwich | | 3:03.19 | | | 330 | | 1:28.56 |
11. | Joseph Deavall | 13 | Leamington | | 3:03.28 | | | 330 | | 1:30.17 |
12. | Harrison Roden | 13 | Chase | | 3:04.56 | | | 323 | | 1:29.91 |
13. | James Froggatt | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:04.78 | | | 322 | | 1:29.90 |
14. | Scott Pattyson | 13 | Biddulph | | 3:06.18 | | | 314 | | 1:31.18 |
15. | Harry Welsh | 13 | Cosacss | | 3:06.72 | | | 312 | | 1:29.43 |
16. | Regan Whitehouse | 13 | Haden Hill | | 3:06.86 | | | 311 | | 1:29.60 |
17. | Brendan Colley | 13 | Redditch | | 3:08.96 | | | 301 | | 1:33.35 |
18. | Luke Jones | 13 | Bromsgrove | | 3:09.45 | | | 298 | | 1:33.02 |
19. | Ben Wallace | 13 | Co Hereford | | 3:10.29 | | | 294 | | 1:32.54 |
20. | Jake Daly | 13 | Bilston | | 3:13.11 | | | 282 | | 1:31.20 |
21. | Thomas Mitchell | 13 | Burton | | 3:14.68 | | | 275 | | 1:31.76 |
22. | Samuel Woodhall | 13 | Boldmere | | 3:17.20 | | | 265 | | 1:36.44 |
23. | Toby Marlow | 13 | Rugby | | 3:22.69 | | | 244 | | 1:37.30 |
| Oliver Covill | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | George Smith | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:27.83 | | | 629 | | 1:11.86 |
2. | Isaac Hall | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:44.70 | | | 454 | | 1:20.97 |
3. | Joe Stratton | 14 | StaffordApex | | 2:47.17 | | | 435 | | 1:20.70 |
4. | Andrew Jones | 14 | Northgate | | 2:47.93 | | | 429 | | 1:19.84 |
5. | Joe South | 14 | Halesowen | | 2:48.78 | | | 422 | | 1:22.17 |
6. | Karnell Nunes-Smith | 14 | Orion | | 2:51.25 | | | 404 | | 1:20.01 |
7. | Tom Garner | 14 | Fox Hollies | | 2:53.01 | | | 392 | | 1:24.68 |
8. | Brooke Totney | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:53.83 | | | 386 | | 1:23.32 |
9. | Christian Roe | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 2:54.02 | | | 385 | | 1:21.04 |
10. | Charlie Stokes | 14 | Cheadle | | 2:58.40 | | | 357 | | 1:26.23 |
11. | Buddy Deakes | 14 | Newcastle St | | 2:59.37 | | | 352 | | 1:26.33 |
12. | Toby Allen | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 2:59.85 | | | 349 | | 1:25.09 |
13. | Oliver Poulson | 14 | Cosacss | | 3:00.42 | | | 346 | | 1:28.03 |
14. | Henry Halford | 14 | Worcester | | 3:01.31 | | | 341 | | 1:27.71 |
15. | George Greener | 14 | Burton | | 3:01.66 | | | 339 | | 1:28.17 |
16. | Owen Westwood | 14 | Stourbridge | | 3:02.64 | | | 333 | | 1:27.45 |
17. | Joel Watson | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 3:07.35 | | | 309 | | 1:30.12 |
| Harrison Aspinall | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Billy Wotton | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:29.22 | | | 611 | | 1:11.91 |
2. | Max Wass | 15 | Cosacss | | 2:36.50 | | | 530 | | 1:16.29 |
3. | Ryan Griffiths | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:37.46 | | | 520 | | 1:14.94 |
4. | Adam Nash | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:37.59 | | | 519 | | 1:15.38 |
5. | Daniel Parsons | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 2:39.48 | | | 501 | | 1:15.60 |
6. | William Cooper | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:40.72 | | | 489 | | 1:17.21 |
7. | Daniel Cox | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 2:41.71 | | | 480 | | 1:18.14 |
8. | Jamie Dark | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:43.39 | | | 465 | | 1:19.11 |
9. | Alexander Rosser-Barne | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:44.39 | | | 457 | | 1:19.42 |
10. | Thomas Beech | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 2:46.50 | | | 440 | | 1:18.22 |
11. | Charles Brown | 15 | Wyre Forest | | 2:51.89 | | | 400 | | 1:20.60 |
| Ioan Delahay | 15 | Oswestry Ott | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Lewis Jones | 16 | Chase | | 2:37.18 | | | 523 | | 1:15.06 |
2. | Ben Jones | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:41.03 | | | 486 | | 1:17.18 |
3. | Thomas Strachan | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:41.64 | | | 481 | | 1:17.98 |
4. | Thomas Davidson | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:44.43 | | | 457 | | 1:20.13 |
5. | Benjamin Scarrott | 16 | StaffordApex | | 2:51.10 | | | 405 | | 1:21.69 |
| Jacob Elliott | 16 | Bromsgrove | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | William Slawson | 21 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:27.82 | | | 629 | | 1:10.61 |
2. | Aleksander Forysiak | 21 | Strat Sharks | | 2:28.45 | | | 621 | | 1:11.13 |
3. | Samuel Neeld | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:29.45 | | | 608 | | 1:11.96 |
4. | Daniel Smith | 29 | Boldmere | | 2:32.54 | | | 572 | | 1:11.17 |
5. | Stephen Taylor | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:32.92 | | | 568 | | 1:12.28 |
6. | James Morris | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:34.58 | | | 550 | | 1:13.70 |
7. | Joel Thompson | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:35.10 | | | 544 | | 1:14.14 |
8. | Ryan Leathem | 17 | Cosacss | | 2:39.51 | | | 500 | | 1:16.48 |
9. | Stephen Stanley | 19 | StaffordApex | | 2:40.45 | | | 492 | | 1:17.53 |
10. | Kai Gooden-Morris | 17 | Worcester | | 2:45.72 | | | 446 | | 1:16.73 |
| Harvey Lloyd | 17 | Worcester | | DNC | | | | | |