Womens 11 /Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Zara Beaumont | 12 | Co Hereford | | 2:54.59 | | | 505 | | 1:24.12 |
2. | Megan Nicklin | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:55.30 | | | 499 | | 1:25.60 |
3. | Maia Noonan | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:04.16 | | | 431 | | 1:29.03 |
4. | Millie Wood | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 3:04.28 | | | 430 | | 1:28.79 |
5. | Lucy Hargreaves | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:04.36 | | | 429 | | 1:29.42 |
6. | Erin Maher | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:08.82 | | | 399 | | 1:31.14 |
7. | Amelia Wiggin | 12 | Leamington | | 3:09.73 | | | 394 | | 1:31.03 |
8. | Ashleigh Green | 12 | Redditch | | 3:09.93 | | | 392 | | 1:32.97 |
9. | Asha Turner-Tarr | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:10.51 | | | 389 | | 1:31.85 |
10. | Darcey Moriarty | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:11.72 | | | 382 | | 1:32.66 |
11. | Jodie Andrews | 12 | Bilston | | 3:11.79 | | | 381 | | 1:33.52 |
12. | Abigail Davis | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:12.84 | | | 375 | | 1:33.52 |
13. | Maya Leech | 12 | Wellington M | | 3:13.90 | | | 369 | | 1:33.44 |
14. | Carys Higgins | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:14.73 | | | 364 | | 1:34.89 |
15. | Ruby Gurung | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:14.74 | | | 364 | | 1:34.17 |
16. | Leah Bowen | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 3:15.01 | | | 362 | | 1:33.32 |
17. | Olivia Eggleton | 12 | Worcester | | 3:15.18 | | | 362 | | 1:33.18 |
18. | Molly Egan | 12 | Orion | | 3:18.02 | | | 346 | | 1:35.85 |
19. | Anna Farr | 11 | Redditch | | 3:18.23 | | | 345 | | 1:35.56 |
20. | Abigail Salcombe | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 3:20.86 | | | 332 | | 1:38.40 |
21. | Bethan Cooke | 11 | Chase | | 3:22.81 | | | 322 | | 1:36.74 |
22. | Isabelle Madge | 12 | Co Hereford | | 3:26.10 | | | 307 | | 1:39.38 |
23. | Eliza-Rae Edwards | 12 | Chase | | 3:28.65 | | | 296 | | 1:40.97 |
| Charlotte Surrell | 11 | Chase | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Keira Hancock | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:49.89 | | | 548 | | 1:23.09 |
2. | Evie Floate | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:54.71 | | | 504 | | 1:23.77 |
3. | Bryony Stephenson | 13 | Lichfield | | 2:56.85 | | | 486 | | 1:26.71 |
4. | Beth Morris | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:57.25 | | | 483 | | 1:25.36 |
5. | Jessie-Leigh Jenns | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 2:59.62 | | | 464 | | 1:26.59 |
6. | Amelia Cook | 13 | Co Hereford | | 3:00.43 | | | 458 | | 1:27.90 |
7. | Niamh Mold | 13 | Boldmere | | 3:01.53 | | | 450 | | 1:28.02 |
8. | Ciara Shackleton | 13 | Chase | | 3:01.73 | | | 448 | | 1:27.95 |
9. | Chloe Thomson | 13 | Leamington | | 3:02.23 | | | 444 | | 1:29.17 |
10. | Rosie Linley | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:04.78 | | | 426 | | 1:28.83 |
11. | Erin Hull | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 3:04.98 | | | 425 | | 1:25.17 |
12. | Lily Spanner | 13 | Lichfield | | 3:06.10 | | | 417 | | 1:28.96 |
13. | Grace Haywood | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:06.20 | | | 416 | | 1:29.25 |
14. | Millie Evans | 13 | Co Hereford | | 3:06.49 | | | 415 | | 1:29.84 |
15. | Gracie Comyn | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:06.98 | | | 411 | | 1:30.70 |
16. | Alex Jones | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 3:08.01 | | | 405 | | 1:30.43 |
17. | Tegan Hands | 13 | Bilston | | 3:09.04 | | | 398 | | 1:30.93 |
18. | Izabel Peniket | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:09.09 | | | 398 | | 1:28.36 |
19. | Louise Jones | 13 | Northgate | | 3:09.49 | | | 395 | | 1:30.82 |
20. | Elyn-Grace Carreon | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:09.79 | | | 393 | | 1:30.79 |
21. | Abi Hathaway | 13 | Bilston | | 3:10.53 | | | 389 | | 1:30.19 |
| Bryony Lowe | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | DNC | | | | | |
| Keira Lee | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Ellie Sibbald-Perkins | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:45.85 | | | 590 | | 1:20.46 |
2. | Chelsea Mills | 14 | Bromsgrove | | 2:49.75 | | | 550 | | 1:22.85 |
3. | Maddison Nuttall | 14 | Leamington | | 2:50.50 | | | 543 | | 1:22.09 |
4. | Aimee Hood | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:52.84 | | | 521 | | 1:22.93 |
5. | Emily Farr | 14 | Redditch | | 2:52.86 | | | 521 | | 1:22.84 |
6. | Lauren Knight | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:53.58 | | | 514 | | 1:22.86 |
7. | Hannah Woodcock | 14 | Pershore | | 2:54.45 | | | 507 | | 1:24.42 |
8. | Annabel Blainey | 14 | Biddulph | | 2:55.81 | | | 495 | | 1:24.90 |
9. | Harriet Bebbington | 14 | Cheadle | | 2:56.36 | | | 490 | | 1:24.04 |
10. | Charlotte Jones | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:56.58 | | | 488 | | 1:25.59 |
11. | Lauren Annis | 14 | Worcester | | 2:57.38 | | | 482 | | 1:24.71 |
12. | Charley Ryan | 14 | Cannock Phnx | | 2:58.93 | | | 469 | | 1:27.77 |
13. | Harriet Smith | 14 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:59.31 | | | 466 | | 1:26.18 |
14. | Ellie Harsant | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 2:59.98 | | | 461 | | 1:25.48 |
15. | Olivia Gregory | 14 | Dove Valley | | 3:02.04 | | | 446 | | 1:27.00 |
16. | Lauren Swift | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:03.02 | | | 439 | | 1:27.71 |
17. | Abbie Llewelyn | 14 | Solihull | | 3:05.62 | | | 420 | | 1:29.32 |
18. | Charlotte O'Brien | 14 | Rugby | | 3:06.11 | | | 417 | | 1:29.18 |
19. | Mollie Tranter | 14 | Co Coventry | | 3:07.37 | | | 409 | | 1:29.41 |
| Emmeline Grace | 14 | Chase | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Angharad Evans | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:37.96 | | | 683 | | 1:14.50 |
2. | Penny Hurst | 15 | Lichfield | | 2:47.72 | | | 570 | | 1:21.75 |
3. | Erin Jones | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:49.28 | | | 554 | | 1:21.98 |
4. | Hanna Dixon | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:52.48 | | | 524 | | 1:22.36 |
5. | Charlotte McClure | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:53.06 | | | 519 | | 1:22.92 |
6. | Morgan Lerpiniere | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 2:53.15 | | | 518 | | 1:23.06 |
7. | Anya Preece | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:55.54 | | | 497 | | 1:24.98 |
8. | Megan Grainger | 15 | Redditch | | 2:55.59 | | | 497 | | 1:23.56 |
9. | Poppy Spanner | 15 | Lichfield | | 2:58.73 | | | 471 | | 1:25.82 |
10. | Meghan Morrish | 15 | Co Hereford | | 2:59.53 | | | 465 | | 1:26.60 |
11. | Isobel Powers | 15 | Boldmere | | 3:00.31 | | | 459 | | 1:26.56 |
12. | Niamh Bevan | 15 | Orion | | 3:01.82 | | | 447 | | 1:27.32 |
13. | Holly Workman | 15 | Worcester | | 3:12.76 | | | 375 | | 1:30.89 |
| Gerda Vasiliauskaite | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Maia Hall | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:37.01 | | | 695 | | 1:15.80 |
2. | Elle Humphries | 16 | Northgate | | 2:48.50 | | | 562 | | 1:21.15 |
3. | Eleanor Vickers | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 2:49.61 | | | 551 | | 1:21.82 |
4. | Holly Gregory | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:53.51 | | | 515 | | 1:23.37 |
5. | Alex Jamieson | 16 | Leamington | | 2:55.13 | | | 501 | | 1:24.16 |
6. | Jessica Copeland | 16 | Biddulph | | 2:57.36 | | | 482 | | 1:24.72 |
7. | Emily-Jane Bowater | 16 | Bilston | | 3:00.16 | | | 460 | | 1:27.28 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Rebecca Winn | 18 | Co Coventry | | 2:42.34 | | | 629 | | 1:17.07 |
2. | Rebecca Twardochleb | 19 | Newcastle St | | 2:42.85 | | | 623 | | 1:20.41 |
3. | Isabelle Callaghan | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 2:46.22 | | | 586 | | 1:19.82 |
4. | Elinor Bird | 19 | Strat Sharks | | 2:46.89 | | | 579 | | 1:19.21 |
5. | Teigan Parker | 18 | Leamington | | 2:48.44 | | | 563 | | 1:20.09 |
6. | Lucy Fairbanks | 20 | Shrewsbury | | 2:48.72 | | | 560 | | 1:19.30 |
7. | Ellen Barrett | 17 | Leamington | | 2:51.67 | | | 532 | | 1:21.88 |
8. | Alice Ball | 21 | Nuneaton | | 2:52.56 | | | 523 | | 1:22.83 |
9. | Eva Vicary | 18 | Co Coventry | | 2:55.38 | | | 499 | | 1:25.40 |
10. | Morgan Upton | 17 | Chase | | 2:55.43 | | | 498 | | 1:24.52 |
11. | Daisy Jones | 17 | Biddulph | | 2:55.94 | | | 494 | | 1:24.36 |
12. | Caitlin Mills | 18 | Newcastle St | | 2:56.83 | | | 486 | | 1:23.54 |
13. | Emily Gordon | 22 | Boldmere | | 2:59.19 | | | 467 | | 1:24.25 |
14. | Jade Pickett | 18 | Co Coventry | | 3:02.63 | | | 441 | | 1:25.98 |